THE SECOND ANNUAL

CAZENOVIA JEWELRY CHILLY CHILI 5K RUN/WALK
Cazenovia, NY February 11, 2006
ChampionChip Timing By Leone Timing & Results Services, www.leonetiming.com

PLACE / NAME / AGE / TIME / PACE / AGE GROUP / SEX / RESIDENCE / STATE

1 Shad Miller 28 16:59 5:28 1 M25-29 M# 1 Newton MA
2 Mike Heymann 17 17:27 5:37 1 M15-19 M# 2 Tully NY
3 Pat Stagnitta 19 17:33 5:39 2 M15-19 M# 3 North Syracuse NY
4 Brent Bartlett 25 17:36 5:40 2 M25-29 M# 4 Rush NY
5 Matthew Thibodeau 33 17:41 5:42 1 M30-34 M# 5 Syracuse NY
6 Jason Clark 28 17:58 5:47 3 M25-29 M# 6 Cortland NY
7 Tim O'Shea 34 17:58 5:47 2 M30-34 M# 7 Cazenovia NY
8 Michael Murphy 32 18:13 5:52 3 M30-34 M# 8 Warren Center PA
9 Brett Sherwood 30 18:18 5:54 4 M30-34 M# 9 Morrisville NY
10 Andy Peebles 42 18:39 6:00 1 M40-44 M# 10 Tully NY
11 Dave Baran 24 18:45 6:03 1 M20-24 M# 11 Syracuse NY
12 Simon Hurley 40 18:53 6:05 2 M40-44 M# 12 Cazenovia NY
13 Rich Wilson 34 18:58 6:07 5 M30-34 M# 13 Norwich NY
14 Dan Duger 40 19:01 6:07 3 M40-44 M# 14 Marcellus NY
15 Mary Beth Romagnoli 36 19:02 6:08 1 F35-39 F# 1 Cazenovia NY
16 Corey Dubois 35 19:10 6:10 1 M35-39 M# 15 Sherburne NY
17 Trevor Tormey 19 19:18 6:13 3 M15-19 M# 16 Erieville NY
18 Jason Olson 31 19:18 6:13 6 M30-34 M# 17 Clay NY
19 Kevin Ferguson 23 19:22 6:14 2 M20-24 M# 18 Minoa NY
20 Ryan Garges 17 19:31 6:17 4 M15-19 M# 19 Warren Center PA
21 Dirk Elliott 50 19:31 6:17 1 M50-54 M# 20 Marathon NY
22 Doug Lewis 30 19:34 6:18 7 M30-34 M# 21 East Syracuse NY
23 Doug Wood 55 19:41 6:21 1 M55-59 M# 22 San Diego CA
24 Greg Felter 19 19:49 6:23 5 M15-19 M# 23 Auburn NY
25 Pete Gratien 18 19:49 6:23 6 M15-19 M# 24 East Syracuse NY
26 Mike Finch 18 19:54 6:25 7 M15-19 M# 25 Rome PA
27 Robert Taube 15 19:54 6:25 8 M15-19 M# 26 Cazenovia NY
28 Jeff Cook 27 20:00 6:27 4 M25-29 M# 27 Syracuse NY
29 Marty DiBattista 47 20:05 6:28 1 M45-49 M# 28 Syracuse NY
30 Neal Coffey 44 20:09 6:29 4 M40-44 M# 29 Cazenovia NY
31 Mack Duett 50 20:10 6:30 2 M50-54 M# 30 Manlius NY
32 Chuck Sharpe 31 20:10 6:30 8 M30-34 M# 31 Mattydale NY
33 Craig McGowan 48 20:11 6:30 2 M45-49 M# 32 Liverpool NY
34 Pete Rich 31 20:23 6:34 9 M30-34 M# 33 Syracuse NY
35 Evan Swanson 31 20:25 6:35 10 M30-34 M# 34 Syracuse NY
36 Fred Marti 30 20:27 6:35 11 M30-34 M# 35 Fayetteville NY
37 Ted Schoenberg 38 20:33 6:37 2 M35-39 M# 36 Manlius NY
38 Nick Geary 42 20:35 6:38 5 M40-44 M# 37 Hamilton NY
39 Will Hartley 38 20:40 6:39 3 M35-39 M# 38 Cazenovia NY
40 Ken Cresswell 43 20:42 6:40 6 M40-44 M# 39 Cazenovia NY
41 Michael Bernard 20 20:45 6:41 3 M20-24 M# 40 Chicopee MA
42 Kristy Johnston 40 20:45 6:41 1 F40-44 F# 2 Cazenovia NY
43 Jeff Bishop 37 20:49 6:42 4 M35-39 M# 41 West Oneonta NY
44 Lynn Hart 35 20:52 6:43 2 F35-39 F# 3 Cazenovia NY
45 Jim Peterson 46 21:01 6:46 3 M45-49 M# 42 Bridgeport NY
46 John Lange 50 21:03 6:47 3 M50-54 M# 43 Cazenovia NY
47 Severn Loftus 30 21:05 6:47 12 M30-34 M# 44 Fayetteville NY
48 Dale Marris 49 21:06 6:48 4 M45-49 M# 45 Manlius NY
49 Ryan Gill 23 21:06 6:48 4 M20-24 M# 46 Syracuse NY
50 Mimi Bacon 19 21:07 6:48 1 F15-19 F# 4 University ParkPA
51 Jacquelyn Rappa 20 21:08 6:49 1 F20-24 F# 5 Clinton NY
52 Stephen MacDonald 42 21:09 6:49 7 M40-44 M# 47 Sherrill NY
53 Ted Larison 53 21:15 6:51 4 M50-54 M# 48 Cortland NY
54 LeRoy Hodge 45 21:22 6:53 5 M45-49 M# 49 Madison NY
55 Benjamin Quilty 24 21:23 6:53 5 M20-24 M# 50 Syracuse NY
56 Darrall Fogus 49 21:25 6:54 6 M45-49 M# 51 Brewerton NY
57 Susan Velan 21 21:29 6:55 2 F20-24 F# 6 Syracuse NY
58 Chad Elkovitch 30 21:30 6:56 13 M30-34 M# 52 Skaneateles NY
59 Dan Liddell 19 21:35 6:57 9 M15-19 M# 53 New Woodstock NY
60 Jonathan Fellows 47 21:42 6:59 7 M45-49 M# 54 Cazenovia NY
61 Mark Byrne 41 21:43 7:00 8 M40-44 M# 55 Manlius NY
62 Keith Comfort 44 21:45 7:00 9 M40-44 M# 56 Cazenovia NY
63 George Hade 26 21:45 7:00 5 M25-29 M# 57 Trumansburg NY
64 Robert Geiger 43 21:46 7:01 10 M40-44 M# 58 Erieville NY
65 Barb Wells 34 21:46 7:01 1 F30-34 F# 7 Syracuse NY
66 Ben Keegan 27 21:47 7:01 6 M25-29 M# 59 Fayetteville NY
67 Gary Burdick 51 21:49 7:02 5 M50-54 M# 60 De Ruyter NY
68 Pat Piscitelli 50 21:51 7:02 6 M50-54 M# 61 Baldwinsville NY
69 Zachary Anderson 28 21:52 7:02 7 M25-29 M# 62 Pulaski NY
70 Leanne Hennip 19 21:53 7:03 2 F15-19 F# 8 Rome PA
71 Daniel Wright 21 21:59 7:05 6 M20-24 M# 63 Jamesville NY
72 Robert Hughes 38 22:00 7:05 5 M35-39 M# 64 Manlius NY
73 Paul LaPan 52 22:02 7:06 7 M50-54 M# 65 Syracuse NY
74 Coreen Steinbach 54 22:03 7:06 1 F50-54 F# 9 Pompey NY
75 John Riese 47 22:05 7:07 8 M45-49 M# 66 Central Square NY
76 David Camadine 41 22:11 7:09 11 M40-44 M# 67 Oxford NY
77 Dave Alongi 51 22:11 7:09 8 M50-54 M# 68 Chittenango NY
78 Mike Green 52 22:12 7:09 9 M50-54 M# 69 Boonville NY
79 Lisa Barnes 27 22:13 7:09 1 F25-29 F# 10 Cazenovia NY
80 Patrick O'Grady 47 22:13 7:09 9 M45-49 M# 70 Syracuse NY
81 Pat O'Connor 46 22:14 7:10 10 M45-49 M# 71 Syracuse NY
82 Rick Cowburn 51 22:15 7:10 10 M50-54 M# 72 Cicero NY
83 Thomas Ierardi 42 22:17 7:11 12 M40-44 M# 73 Skaneateles NY
84 Todd Nichols 25 22:25 7:13 8 M25-29 M# 74 Cazenovia NY
85 Shawn Bode 43 22:27 7:14 13 M40-44 M# 75 Skaneateles NY
86 Brett Daggs 46 22:29 7:15 11 M45-49 M# 76 Fayetteville NY
87 Patti DePaulis 51 22:31 7:15 2 F50-54 F# 11 Fayetteville NY
88 David Martin 32 22:31 7:15 14 M30-34 M# 77 Clay NY
89 Craig Chiesa 41 22:32 7:15 14 M40-44 M# 78 Manlius NY
90 Bob Hummel 16 22:39 7:18 10 M15-19 M# 79 Jamesville NY
91 John Jarmacz 39 22:41 7:18 6 M35-39 M# 80 East Syracuse NY
92 Erik Quilty 26 22:43 7:19 9 M25-29 M# 81 Syracuse NY
93 Joseph Ranieri 33 22:45 7:20 15 M30-34 M# 82 Syracuse NY
94 Dan Johnson 43 22:46 7:20 15 M40-44 M# 83 Brewerton NY
95 Adam George 24 22:52 7:22 7 M20-24 M# 84 LaFayette NY
96 Casey Knapp 16 22:52 7:22 11 M15-19 M# 85 Preble NY
97 Theresa Trudell 29 22:54 7:23 2 F25-29 F# 12 East Syracuse NY
98 Steve Johnson 17 22:56 7:23 12 M15-19 M# 86 Brewerton NY
99 Thomas Mullins 38 22:56 7:23 7 M35-39 M# 87 Cortland NY
100 Matthew Reilly 39 22:57 7:23 8 M35-39 M# 88 Hamilton NY
101 Lowell Lingo 28 22:57 7:23 10 M25-29 M# 89 Syracuse NY
102 Bryan Belanger 24 22:57 7:23 8 M20-24 M# 90 Lewiston ME
103 Rick Cleary 55 23:06 7:26 2 M55-59 M# 91 Syracuse NY
104 Jeff Gray 28 23:08 7:27 11 M25-29 M# 92 Syracuse NY
105 Ashley Antoine 18 23:09 7:27 3 F15-19 F# 13 Kirkville NY
106 Elizabeth Carpenter 39 23:09 7:27 3 F35-39 F# 14 Cazenovia NY
107 Eric Glather 44 23:10 7:28 16 M40-44 M# 93 Cazenovia NY
108 Brent Kurutz 20 23:12 7:28 9 M20-24 M# 94 Syracuse NY
109 Thomas Potter 45 23:13 7:29 12 M45-49 M# 95 Cazenovia NY
110 Paul Gibbs 51 23:16 7:30 11 M50-54 M# 96 Adams Center NY
111 Hans Schmitz 41 23:21 7:31 17 M40-44 M# 97 Syracuse NY
112 Robert Petrie 32 23:22 7:32 16 M30-34 M# 98 Syracuse NY
113 Suzanne Leone 53 23:23 7:32 3 F50-54 F# 15 Cicero NY
114 Kenneth Stabb 48 23:25 7:33 13 M45-49 M# 99 Boonville NY
115 Scott Rogers 48 23:26 7:33 14 M45-49 M# 100 Syracuse NY
116 Paul Connelly 46 23:28 7:34 15 M45-49 M# 101 Chittenango NY
117 Daniel Ganley Jr 29 23:29 7:34 12 M25-29 M# 102 Syracuse NY
118 Patrick Frost 51 23:31 7:35 12 M50-54 M# 103 Syracuse NY
119 Tim Taber 33 23:32 7:35 17 M30-34 M# 104 Manlius NY
120 Hannah Luber 14 23:33 7:35 1 F01-14 F# 16 Fayetteville NY
121 Kevin Avery 18 23:35 7:36 13 M15-19 M# 105 White Plains NY
122 Lisa Hill 46 23:35 7:36 1 F45-49 F# 17 East Syracuse NY
123 Meg Turley 18 23:35 7:36 4 F15-19 F# 18 Cicero NY
124 Steve Burke 56 23:36 7:36 3 M55-59 M# 106 Ithaca NY
125 Dan King 22 23:36 7:36 10 M20-24 M# 107 Syracuse NY
126 David Lunkenheimer 46 23:38 7:37 16 M45-49 M# 108 Cato NY
127 Jeffrey Costello 17 23:38 7:37 14 M15-19 M# 109 Cazenovia NY
128 Jeff Knittel 29 23:40 7:37 13 M25-29 M# 110 Chittenango NY
129 Morgan Kellogg 19 23:41 7:38 15 M15-19 M# 111 White Plains NY
130 Becca Robbins 24 23:41 7:38 3 F20-24 F# 19 N. Syracuse NY
131 Jackie Rossi 19 23:42 7:38 5 F15-19 F# 20 Syracuse NY
132 Andrew Osborne 30 23:42 7:38 18 M30-34 M# 112 Syracuse NY
133 Kimberly Taylor 30 23:43 7:39 2 F30-34 F# 21 Syracuse NY
134 Kermit Caderette 68 23:44 7:39 1 M65-69 M# 113 Rome NY
135 Michael Chappell 21 23:45 7:39 11 M20-24 M# 114 Syracuse NY
136 David Groff 43 23:45 7:39 18 M40-44 M# 115 Erieville NY
137 Lorie Ann Voight 41 23:46 7:39 2 F40-44 F# 22 Syracuse NY
138 Jerry Rice 46 23:47 7:40 17 M45-49 M# 116 Cazenovia NY
139 Roderick McDonald 40 23:48 7:40 19 M40-44 M# 117 Cazenovia NY
140 John Donnelly 51 23:49 7:40 13 M50-54 M# 118 DeRuyter NY
141 Kathy Frawley 53 23:49 7:40 4 F50-54 F# 23 Brewerton NY
142 Stephanie Lawton 41 23:50 7:40 3 F40-44 F# 24 Westmoreland NY
143 Peter Smith 39 23:50 7:41 9 M35-39 M# 119 Westmoreland NY
144 Christopher Hines 47 23:50 7:41 18 M45-49 M# 120 Cicero NY
145 Cara Goldberg 23 23:50 7:41 4 F20-24 F# 25 Manlius NY
146 Keith Ridgeway 55 23:50 7:41 4 M55-59 M# 121 Pulaski NY
147 Alison Wright 17 23:51 7:41 6 F15-19 F# 26 Jamesville NY
148 Thomas Bonaventurea 47 23:52 7:41 19 M45-49 M# 122 Syracuse NY
149 Erik Reinert 31 23:54 7:42 19 M30-34 M# 123 Cazenovia NY
150 Mike Lagoe 34 23:55 7:42 20 M30-34 M# 124 Sherburne NY
151 Steven Gallow 45 23:55 7:42 20 M45-49 M# 125 Groton NY
152 Katelyn Moran 19 23:58 7:43 7 F15-19 F# 27 Watertown NY
153 Ronald Moore 47 24:03 7:45 21 M45-49 M# 126 Freeville NY
154 Jesse Neal 30 24:03 7:45 21 M30-34 M# 127 Syracuse NY
155 Suzanne Craybas 37 24:04 7:45 4 F35-39 F# 28 Camillus NY
156 David Parpott 30 24:06 7:46 22 M30-34 M# 128 Camillus NY
157 Dana Pulkinen 16 24:06 7:46 8 F15-19 F# 29 Cazenovia NY
158 Barbara Cudney 48 24:07 7:46 2 F45-49 F# 30 Cazenovia NY
159 Danielle D'Avirro 30 24:08 7:46 3 F30-34 F# 31 Syracuse NY
160 Ken Rybinski 19 24:09 7:47 16 M15-19 M# 129 Manlius NY
161 Ray Wagner 46 24:09 7:47 22 M45-49 M# 130 Groton NY
162 John Hartnett 46 24:15 7:49 23 M45-49 M# 131 Syracuse NY
163 Sarah Schiralli 27 24:15 7:49 3 F25-29 F# 32 Chittenango NY
164 Eric Meigs 37 24:15 7:49 10 M35-39 M# 132 Cazenovia NY
165 Jarrid Rockwood 14 24:21 7:51 1 M01-14 M# 133 New WoodstockqNNY
166 Dave Bouchard 40 24:23 7:51 20 M40-44 M# 134 Cazenovia NY
167 Richard Hanson 47 24:24 7:51 24 M45-49 M# 135 Hamilton NY
168 Phillip McCarthy 33 24:25 7:52 23 M30-34 M# 136 Manlius NY
169 Erin Kelly 33 24:26 7:52 4 F30-34 F# 33 Cazenovia NY
170 Dave Madden 35 24:32 7:54 11 M35-39 M# 137 Jamesville NY
171 Ben Clardy 34 24:34 7:55 24 M30-34 M# 138 Dewittt NY
172 Donovan Groh 20 24:34 7:55 12 M20-24 M# 139 Syracuse NY
173 David Robins 23 24:35 7:55 13 M20-24 M# 140 Syracuse NY
174 Erin Emhoff 31 24:35 7:55 5 F30-34 F# 34 Cazenovia NY
175 Kitt Warren 52 24:36 7:56 14 M50-54 M# 141 DeRuyter NY
176 Jessica Skrocki 24 24:37 7:56 5 F20-24 F# 35 Mattydale NY
177 Kevin Tracy 37 24:38 7:56 12 M35-39 M# 142 Whitesboro NY
178 Richard Bower 33 24:41 7:57 25 M30-34 M# 143 Syracuse NY
179 Jimmy Riverso 25 24:45 7:58 14 M25-29 M# 144 Syracuse NY
180 Joseph Lanning 28 24:45 7:58 15 M25-29 M# 145 Rochester NY
181 Steve Adolfi 47 24:46 7:59 25 M45-49 M# 146 Cazenovia NY
182 David Grucz 44 24:47 7:59 21 M40-44 M# 147 Fabius NY
183 John Zonitch 52 24:48 7:59 15 M50-54 M# 148 Albion NY
184 Jill Kopicki 25 24:48 7:59 4 F25-29 F# 36 Syracuse NY
185 Michael Filipski 51 24:49 8:00 16 M50-54 M# 149 Camillus NY
186 Casey Smith 26 24:50 8:00 5 F25-29 F# 37 Cazenovia NY
187 Dan Marraffa 52 24:50 8:00 17 M50-54 M# 150 Whitesboro NY
188 Kristin Wright-Bettn 21 24:50 8:00 6 F20-24 F# 38 Jamesville NY
189 Laurel Chiesa 37 24:55 8:01 5 F35-39 F# 39 Manlius NY
190 Matthew Bellows 14 24:56 8:02 2 M01-14 M# 151 Clay NY
191 Colin Leonard 36 24:56 8:02 13 M35-39 M# 152 Fayetteville NY
192 Wayne Moore 51 24:57 8:02 18 M50-54 M# 153 Cortland NY
193 Jennifer Falso 40 24:58 8:02 4 F40-44 F# 40 Fayetteville NY
194 Ken Bartelli 45 25:03 8:04 26 M45-49 M# 154 Baldwinsville NY
195 Christopher Guidone 31 25:06 8:05 26 M30-34 M# 155 Syracuse NY
196 Richard Huftalen 35 25:06 8:05 14 M35-39 M# 156 Cazenovia NY
197 Lauren Taylor 20 25:06 8:05 7 F20-24 F# 41 Cazenovia NY
198 Sebastian Czuszel 20 25:07 8:05 14 M20-24 M# 157 Wingdale NY
199 Stephanie Smith 27 25:08 8:06 6 F25-29 F# 42 Fayetteville NY
200 Kevin Giordano 37 25:08 8:06 15 M35-39 M# 158 N Syracuse NY
201 Allison Peelle 25 25:09 8:06 7 F25-29 F# 43 Manlius NY
202 Hillary Stratton 24 25:12 8:07 8 F20-24 F# 44 Fayetteville NY
203 Laura Hebert-Abernat 34 25:15 8:08 6 F30-34 F# 45 Cazenovia NY
204 Mike Zinkievich 37 25:17 8:08 16 M35-39 M# 159 Syracuse NY
205 Kathleen Bump 40 25:19 8:09 5 F40-44 F# 46 Syracuse NY
206 Wendy Edwards 35 25:21 8:10 6 F35-39 F# 47 Cazenovia NY
207 Mark Novak 39 25:22 8:10 17 M35-39 M# 160 Verona NY
208 Mary Jo Galletta 38 25:23 8:11 7 F35-39 F# 48 Manlius NY
209 Zachary Neyhard 21 25:24 8:11 15 M20-24 M# 161 Mexico NY
210 Richard Petrie 49 25:25 8:11 27 M45-49 M# 162 Weedsport NY
211 Julianna Methven 26 25:25 8:11 8 F25-29 F# 49 Syracuse NY
212 Scott Nieforth NA 25:27 8:12 M# 163 Clay NY
213 John Cuntz 42 25:30 8:13 22 M40-44 M# 164 Watertown NY
214 Susan Fondy 38 25:30 8:13 8 F35-39 F# 50 Fort Drum NY
215 Dick Stanley 65 25:31 8:13 2 M65-69 M# 165 Whitesboro NY
216 Kim McCully 35 25:34 8:14 9 F35-39 F# 51 Cazenovia NY
217 Kurt Stanton 56 25:36 8:15 5 M55-59 M# 166 Liverpool NY
218 Sara Poreda 18 25:37 8:15 9 F15-19 F# 52 Niagara Falls NY
219 Kathy Taylor 51 25:37 8:15 5 F50-54 F# 53 Cazenovia NY
220 John Corbett 52 25:39 8:16 19 M50-54 M# 167 Brewerton NY
221 Bob Rose 59 25:39 8:16 6 M55-59 M# 168 Cazenovia NY
222 Keith Miller 38 25:45 8:17 18 M35-39 M# 169 Liverpool NY
223 Colleen Daggs 36 25:46 8:18 10 F35-39 F# 54 Fayetteville NY
224 Megan Lunkenheimer 21 25:46 8:18 9 F20-24 F# 55 Cato NY
225 John Furlong 15 25:48 8:18 17 M15-19 M# 170 Manlius NY
226 Lauren McMahon 41 25:48 8:19 6 F40-44 F# 56 Cazenovia NY
227 Paul Ciras 38 25:50 8:19 19 M35-39 M# 171 Lafayette NY
228 Rebecca Gravenstede 14 25:50 8:19 2 F01-14 F# 57 Lima NY
229 Bob Connor 47 25:52 8:20 28 M45-49 M# 172 Syracuse NY
230 Johanna Delaney 16 25:52 8:20 10 F15-19 F# 58 Sherrill NY
231 Rosalie Brennan 57 25:53 8:20 1 F55-59 F# 59 Syracuse NY
232 John Mero 40 25:54 8:20 23 M40-44 M# 173 Syracuse NY
233 Nicole Sears 19 25:54 8:21 11 F15-19 F# 60 Liverpool NY
234 Victor Rienzo 55 25:55 8:21 7 M55-59 M# 174 Baldwinsville NY
235 William Wipper 59 25:56 8:21 8 M55-59 M# 175 Syracuse NY
236 Glass Sarah Kate 13 25:57 8:22 3 F01-14 F# 61 Cazenovia NY
237 Jean Reagan 48 26:00 8:22 3 F45-49 F# 62 Cazenovia NY
238 Jourdan Wilson 12 26:02 8:23 4 F01-14 F# 63 Cazenovia NY
239 Mark P Mandanaro 49 26:05 8:24 29 M45-49 M# 176 Cortland NY
240 Tom Kilmer 50 26:07 8:25 20 M50-54 M# 177
241 Kristin Butler 37 26:08 8:25 11 F35-39 F# 64 Syracuse NY
242 David Mangicaro 42 26:08 8:25 24 M40-44 M# 178 Syracuse NY
243 Nelson Eddy 43 26:09 8:25 25 M40-44 M# 179 Manlius NY
244 Gary Brown 59 26:09 8:25 9 M55-59 M# 180 Liverpool NY
245 Alicia McIntyre 16 26:10 8:26 12 F15-19 F# 65 Chittenango NY
246 Amy Reed 48 26:12 8:26 4 F45-49 F# 66 Cazenovia NY
247 David Childress 43 26:12 8:26 26 M40-44 M# 181 Central Square NY
248 Andre Patnode 20 26:16 8:28 16 M20-24 M# 182 Watertown NY
249 Lisa Winkler 26 26:17 8:28 9 F25-29 F# 67 E Rochester NY
250 Gary Weiler 53 26:18 8:28 21 M50-54 M# 183 Taberg NY
251 Doug Sedgwick 49 26:18 8:28 30 M45-49 M# 184 Fayetteville NY
252 Chary Griffin 57 26:19 8:29 2 F55-59 F# 68 Cazenovia NY
253 Karen Jackson 39 26:19 8:29 12 F35-39 F# 69 Tully NY
254 Kevin Hamberger 35 26:22 8:30 20 M35-39 M# 185 Dewitt NY
255 Nick Hanslowe 48 26:22 8:30 31 M45-49 M# 186 Liverpool NY
256 Isaac Tupper 9 26:25 8:31 3 M01-14 M# 187 Dewitt NY
257 Eileen McAndrew 40 26:28 8:31 7 F40-44 F# 70 Syracuse NY
258 Renee Eddy 42 26:28 8:32 8 F40-44 F# 71 Manlius NY
259 David St John 25 26:29 8:32 16 M25-29 M# 188 Cazenovia NY
260 Elizabeth Minor 44 26:29 8:32 9 F40-44 F# 72 Trumansburg NY
261 Peter Bettis 49 26:31 8:33 32 M45-49 M# 189 Skaneateles NY
262 Brian Abernathy 39 26:33 8:33 21 M35-39 M# 190 Cazenovia NY
263 Tim Major 55 26:36 8:34 10 M55-59 M# 191
264 Meg Gaige 48 26:36 8:34 5 F45-49 F# 73 Alpine NY
265 Jerry P Smith 58 26:37 8:34 11 M55-59 M# 192 Altmar NY
266 Fritz Koennecke 42 26:38 8:35 27 M40-44 M# 193 Cazenovia NY
267 Irene Bardot 35 26:39 8:35 13 F35-39 F# 74 Baldwinsville NY
268 Dan Dubois 14 26:39 8:35 4 M01-14 M# 194 Sherburne NY
269 Patricia Infantine 58 26:40 8:35 3 F55-59 F# 75 Skaneateles NY
270 Jonathan Schaller 43 26:41 8:36 28 M40-44 M# 195 Hamilton NY
271 Christian Maher 32 26:41 8:36 27 M30-34 M# 196 Hamilton NY
272 Joe Scippo 32 26:41 8:36 28 M30-34 M# 197 Rochester NY
273 Emily Rowles 33 26:41 8:36 7 F30-34 F# 76 Cazenovia NY
274 Don Robbins 60 26:44 8:37 1 M60-64 M# 198 Liverpool NY
275 Dick Rybinski 53 26:45 8:37 22 M50-54 M# 199 Manlius NY
276 Margaret Anderson 48 26:46 8:37 6 F45-49 F# 77 Manlius NY
277 Charlotte Burkly 21 26:46 8:37 10 F20-24 F# 78 Hamilton NY
278 Gary Foster 61 26:49 8:38 2 M60-64 M# 200 New Woodstock NY
279 Jeff McIntyre 46 26:50 8:39 33 M45-49 M# 201 Chittenango NY
280 Robert Hadzor 55 26:50 8:39 12 M55-59 M# 202 Syracuse NY
281 Dave House 62 26:50 8:39 3 M60-64 M# 203 Tully NY
282 Chip O?Reilly 61 26:51 8:39 4 M60-64 M# 204 Syracuse NY
283 Katie Eggleston 17 26:51 8:39 13 F15-19 F# 79 Sherrill NY
284 Lauren MacDonald 13 26:51 8:39 5 F01-14 F# 80 Sherrill NY
285 Jeff Slaven 17 26:52 8:39 18 M15-19 M# 205 Sherrill NY
286 Donna Oppedisano 45 26:52 8:39 7 F45-49 F# 81 Clay NY
287 Robert Michiel 56 26:53 8:40 13 M55-59 M# 206 Manlius NY
288 Susan Marris 50 26:57 8:41 6 F50-54 F# 82 Manlius NY
289 Anne Sammarco 22 27:04 8:43 11 F20-24 F# 83 Cincinnati OH
290 Bill Poglitsh 55 27:04 8:43 14 M55-59 M# 207 Cazenovia NY
291 Stephanie Devlin 27 27:04 8:43 10 F25-29 F# 84 Ithaca NY
292 Trista Shepard 37 27:05 8:43 14 F35-39 F# 85 Cazenovia NY
293 Jennifer Basic 37 27:06 8:44 15 F35-39 F# 86 Cazenovia NY
294 Eileen Clinton 47 27:07 8:44 8 F45-49 F# 87 Syracuse NY
295 Brenda Maier 53 27:08 8:44 7 F50-54 F# 88 Manlius NY
296 Richard Williams 54 27:09 8:45 23 M50-54 M# 208 Cazenovia NY
297 Mark A Mandanaro 20 27:10 8:45 17 M20-24 M# 209 Cortland NY
298 Eric Dahlin 32 27:11 8:45 29 M30-34 M# 210 Chittenango NY
299 John Schiffer 36 27:12 8:46 22 M35-39 M# 211 Ithaca NY
300 Kaori Teramura 32 27:12 8:46 8 F30-34 F# 89 Ithaca NY
301 Edward Audi 38 27:14 8:46 23 M35-39 M# 212 Manlius NY
302 Ryan Kelly 16 27:16 8:47 14 F15-19 F# 90 Verona NY
303 Gregory Tuttle 50 27:18 8:48 24 M50-54 M# 213 Fabius NY
304 Theresa Henry 51 27:20 8:48 8 F50-54 F# 91 Erieville NY
305 Julie Eveleigh 29 27:21 8:48 11 F25-29 F# 92 Syracuse NY
306 Troy Waffner 33 27:21 8:49 30 M30-34 M# 214 Cazenovia NY
307 Joseph Hashey 23 27:22 8:49 18 M20-24 M# 215 Endicott NY
308 Pat McGarrity 42 27:23 8:49 29 M40-44 M# 216 East Syracuse NY
309 Garrett Borden 23 27:24 8:49 19 M20-24 M# 217 Rochester NY
310 Dominic Robinson 26 27:24 8:49 17 M25-29 M# 218 Syracuse NY
311 Kitty Filkorn 44 27:25 8:50 10 F40-44 F# 93 Cazenovia NY
312 Emil Filkorn 37 27:25 8:50 24 M35-39 M# 219 Cazenovia NY
313 Chris Rockwood 32 27:28 8:51 9 F30-34 F# 94 New Woodstock NY
314 Marty Lowry 42 27:29 8:51 30 M40-44 M# 220 Camillus NY
315 Kenneth Blaylock 48 27:31 8:52 34 M45-49 M# 221 Bridgeport NY
316 Tom Kennedy 33 27:31 8:52 31 M30-34 M# 222 East Syracuse NY
317 Andrew Ruzier-Smolen 23 27:32 8:52 20 M20-24 M# 223 Syracuse NY
318 Amy Biondich 24 27:32 8:52 12 F20-24 F# 95 Syracuse NY
319 Jason Weiler 28 27:33 8:52 18 M25-29 M# 224 Lee Center NY
320 Michelle Burt 23 27:33 8:52 13 F20-24 F# 96 Syracuse NY
321 Michael Kester 36 27:34 8:53 25 M35-39 M# 225 Fayetteville NY
322 Emily Yannascoli 31 27:34 8:53 10 F30-34 F# 97 Fayetteville NY
323 Mark Rappa 47 27:37 8:54 35 M45-49 M# 226 Utica NY
324 Brian Bodnar 41 27:39 8:54 31 M40-44 M# 227 Liverpool NY
325 Brandi Boyanski 27 27:39 8:54 12 F25-29 F# 98 Syracuse NY
326 Noah Brown 26 27:39 8:54 19 M25-29 M# 228 Syracuse NY
327 Jessica Cochol 19 27:40 8:55 15 F15-19 F# 99 Canandaigua NY
328 Diane Goode 43 27:42 8:55 11 F40-44 F# 100 East Syracuse NY
329 Debra Corbett 39 27:43 8:56 16 F35-39 F# 101 Brewerton NY
330 Laura Clark 22 27:44 8:56 14 F20-24 F# 102 Syracuse NY
331 Jon Downs 26 27:44 8:56 20 M25-29 M# 229 Morristown NJ
332 Hollie Kennedy 21 27:46 8:57 15 F20-24 F# 103 Vernon NY
333 Gary Heymann 54 27:48 8:57 25 M50-54 M# 230 Tully NY
334 Lindsay Getman 17 27:49 8:57 16 F15-19 F# 104 Manlius NY
335 Malone Gabor 9 27:49 8:58 6 F01-14 F# 105 Cazenovia NY
336 Antoinette Follett 38 27:50 8:58 17 F35-39 F# 106 Fayetteville NY
337 Wendi Ackerman 38 27:50 8:58 18 F35-39 F# 107 Syracuse NY
338 Christopher Powers 26 27:51 8:58 21 M25-29 M# 231 Syracuse NY
339 Lucy Bracy 41 27:51 8:58 12 F40-44 F# 108 Baldwinsville NY
340 Lisa Drann 31 27:52 8:59 11 F30-34 F# 109 Baldwinsville NY
341 Eileen Reizun 40 27:53 8:59 13 F40-44 F# 110 Cazenovia NY
342 Seth Nels 29 27:53 8:59 22 M25-29 M# 232 Baldwinsville NY
343 Meghan Mazloom 35 27:53 8:59 19 F35-39 F# 111 Utica NY
344 Scott DesRosiers 26 27:54 8:59 23 M25-29 M# 233 Mattydale NY
345 Beth Ann Kempf 35 27:55 8:59 20 F35-39 F# 112 New Woodstock NY
346 Karen Russo 24 27:55 8:59 16 F20-24 F# 113 Central Square NY
347 James Fleet 65 27:55 9:00 3 M65-69 M# 234 Syracuse NY
348 Tara Hartley 35 27:56 9:00 21 F35-39 F# 114 Cazenovia NY
349 Robert Eggleston 49 27:56 9:00 36 M45-49 M# 235 Sherrill NY
350 Kenneth Hines 39 28:00 9:01 26 M35-39 M# 236 Fayetteville NY
351 Dorothy Loud 44 28:00 9:01 14 F40-44 F# 115 LaFayette NY
352 Joseph Chapman 35 28:00 9:01 27 M35-39 M# 237 Jamesville NY
353 Lexi Peebles 9 28:02 9:02 7 F01-14 F# 116 Tully NY
354 Megan Monahan 36 28:03 9:02 22 F35-39 F# 117 Cazenovia NY
355 Ronald Spencer 47 28:03 9:02 37 M45-49 M# 238 Central Square NY
356 Andrew Biss 28 28:04 9:02 24 M25-29 M# 239 Skaneateles NY
357 Caylyn Dicruttalo 25 28:04 9:02 13 F25-29 F# 118 Syracuse NY
358 Tracy Parker 28 28:04 9:02 14 F25-29 F# 119 East Syracuse NY
359 Julie Smith 30 28:10 9:04 12 F30-34 F# 120 Cazenovia NY
360 Richard Hoffman 46 28:10 9:04 38 M45-49 M# 240 Baldwinsville NY
361 Sue Brown 38 28:11 9:05 23 F35-39 F# 121 Cazenovia NY
362 Micky Lucas 56 28:11 9:05 4 F55-59 F# 122 Whitesboro NY
363 Elizabeth Carnes 14 28:13 9:05 8 F01-14 F# 123 Pulaski NY
364 Peter Winkler 61 28:13 9:05 5 M60-64 M# 241 Manlius NY
365 Kit Allanson 54 28:15 9:06 9 F50-54 F# 124 Deansboro NY
366 Gary Douglass 59 28:17 9:07 15 M55-59 M# 242 Cicero NY
367 Jennifer Gavilondo 39 28:18 9:07 24 F35-39 F# 125 Cazenovia NY
368 Ron Rockwood 39 28:19 9:07 28 M35-39 M# 243 New Woodstock NY
369 Pete O'Connor 32 28:20 9:07 32 M30-34 M# 244 Skaneateles NY
370 Bob Labuz 56 28:21 9:08 16 M55-59 M# 245 Utica NY
371 Julie Furness 39 28:21 9:08 25 F35-39 F# 126 Auburn NY
372 Daniel Malay 53 28:23 9:09 26 M50-54 M# 246 Jamesville NY
373 Jason Benedict 32 28:24 9:09 33 M30-34 M# 247 Chittenango NY
374 Tucker Lounsbury 33 28:25 9:09 34 M30-34 M# 248 Cazenovia NY
375 Frederick Janack 37 28:26 9:09 29 M35-39 M# 249 Liverpool NY
376 Charity Buchika 36 28:27 9:10 26 F35-39 F# 127 Syracuse NY
377 Heather Silva 35 28:28 9:10 27 F35-39 F# 128 Syracuse NY
378 Rebecca Bostwick 28 28:28 9:10 15 F25-29 F# 129 Manlius NY
379 Karin Ripka 53 28:28 9:10 10 F50-54 F# 130 Manlius NY
380 Rachelle Scott 13 28:28 9:10 9 F01-14 F# 131 Chittenango NY
381 Katharine Rumrill-Te 37 28:29 9:11 28 F35-39 F# 132 Manlius NY
382 Lindy Clark 59 28:30 9:11 17 M55-59 M# 250 Cazenovia NY
383 Anisa Meigs 37 28:31 9:11 29 F35-39 F# 133 Cazenovia NY
384 Dan Bartelli 35 28:33 9:12 30 M35-39 M# 251 Baldwinsville NY
385 Dan Ganley Sr 56 28:34 9:12 18 M55-59 M# 252 Syracuse NY
386 Michael O'Connor 29 28:36 9:13 25 M25-29 M# 253 Syracuse NY
387 Richard Benedict 54 28:36 9:13 27 M50-54 M# 254 East Syracuse NY
388 Laura Cardoso 18 28:38 9:13 17 F15-19 F# 134 Manlius NY
389 Mary Cawley-Oliver 50 28:38 9:13 11 F50-54 F# 135 Jamesville NY
390 Brett Bunce 38 28:39 9:14 31 M35-39 M# 255 Camillus NY
391 Susan Yanulis 44 28:39 9:14 15 F40-44 F# 136 Cazenovia NY
392 Katie Falso-Leonard 34 28:46 9:16 13 F30-34 F# 137 Fayetteville NY
393 Scott Grimm 49 28:48 9:16 39 M45-49 M# 256 Erieville NY
394 Karie Ballway 36 28:48 9:17 30 F35-39 F# 138 Cazenovia NY
395 Jen Caples 29 28:52 9:18 16 F25-29 F# 139 Liverpool NY
396 Mark Breindel 56 28:53 9:18 19 M55-59 M# 257 Liverpool NY
397 Michael Woltman 40 28:58 9:20 32 M40-44 M# 258 Cazenovia NY
398 Molly Napier 22 28:58 9:20 17 F20-24 F# 140 Syracuse NY
399 Bruno Primerano 27 28:58 9:20 26 M25-29 M# 259 Syracuse NY
400 Amy Mehringer 35 28:59 9:20 31 F35-39 F# 141 Syracuse NY
401 Lynn Heffron 32 29:00 9:20 14 F30-34 F# 142 Cicero NY
402 Jocelyn Gavitt 34 29:01 9:21 15 F30-34 F# 143 Cazenovia NY
403 Tim Hartnett 38 29:03 9:21 32 M35-39 M# 260 Manlius NY
404 Barry Martz 42 29:06 9:22 33 M40-44 M# 261 Savannah NY
405 Jason Stempien 31 29:06 9:22 35 M30-34 M# 262 Liverpool NY
406 Joseph Marotta 32 29:08 9:23 36 M30-34 M# 263 North Syracuse NY
407 Dave Vickers 40 29:09 9:23 34 M40-44 M# 264 Erieville NY
408 Christopher Pardee 37 29:10 9:24 33 M35-39 M# 265 Elbridge NY
409 Larisa Farlin 33 29:12 9:24 16 F30-34 F# 144 Syracuse NY
410 Heidi Jay 35 29:13 9:25 32 F35-39 F# 145 Syracuse NY
411 Renee Homer 35 29:17 9:26 33 F35-39 F# 146 Rome NY
412 Anthony Potter 16 29:18 9:26 19 M15-19 M# 266 Cazenovia NY
413 David Elkovitch 55 29:19 9:26 20 M55-59 M# 267 Skaneateles NY
414 Ann Marie Derecola 37 29:19 9:26 34 F35-39 F# 147 Fayetteville NY
415 Jill Hruska 30 29:24 9:28 17 F30-34 F# 148 Pittsburgh PA
416 Colleen Combs 27 29:27 9:29 17 F25-29 F# 149 Cazenovia NY
417 Heidi Kepper 33 29:28 9:29 18 F30-34 F# 150 Cicero NY
418 Lauren Graham 25 29:28 9:29 18 F25-29 F# 151 Syracuse NY
419 Corydon Wright-Bettn 22 29:29 9:30 21 M20-24 M# 268 Jamesville NY
420 John Druke 49 29:29 9:30 40 M45-49 M# 269 Cazenovia NY
421 Kristen Lunkenheimer 24 29:31 9:30 18 F20-24 F# 152 Cato NY
422 Penny Lunkenheimer 45 29:32 9:31 9 F45-49 F# 153 Cato NY
423 Julie Pett-Ridge 30 29:35 9:32 19 F30-34 F# 154 Ithaca NY
424 Anthony Richmond 40 29:37 9:32 35 M40-44 M# 270 Oswego NY
425 Todd Lorenc 31 29:38 9:33 37 M30-34 M# 271 Liverpool NY
426 Linda Neubauer 44 29:39 9:33 16 F40-44 F# 155 East Syracuse NY
427 Sue Dubay 45 29:40 9:33 10 F45-49 F# 156 Syracuse NY
428 Jeffrey Gordon 38 29:42 9:34 34 M35-39 M# 272 Manlius NY
429 Janet Ohlsen 49 29:45 9:35 11 F45-49 F# 157 Erieville NY
430 Linda Moriarty 58 29:48 9:36 5 F55-59 F# 158 Cazenovia NY
431 Kathleen Nordby 44 29:51 9:37 17 F40-44 F# 159 Syracuse NY
432 Kelsey Warthen 15 29:51 9:37 18 F15-19 F# 160 Manlius NY
433 Ken Stratton 24 29:52 9:37 22 M20-24 M# 273 Fayetteville NY
434 Jane Hardman 59 29:52 9:37 6 F55-59 F# 161 Manlius NY
435 Eric Nordby 41 29:53 9:37 36 M40-44 M# 274 Syracuse NY
436 Shelby LeMessurier 28 29:55 9:38 19 F25-29 F# 162 Syracuse NY
437 Tina Calarco 42 30:00 9:40 18 F40-44 F# 163 Skaneateles NY
438 Eric Thompson 31 30:01 9:40 38 M30-34 M# 275 Cazenovia NY
439 Maggie McCall 35 30:01 9:40 35 F35-39 F# 164 Cazenovia NY
440 Hart Anway 77 30:05 9:41 1 M75-79 M# 276 Clinton NY
441 Mary Begley 52 30:05 9:41 12 F50-54 F# 165 Manlius NY
442 Danielle Mandig 24 30:07 9:42 19 F20-24 F# 166 Syracuse NY
443 Paul Ryan 55 30:09 9:42 21 M55-59 M# 277 Syracuse NY
444 Carey Lorraine 33 30:10 9:43 20 F30-34 F# 167 Manlius NY
445 Jaime Olivette 15 30:10 9:43 19 F15-19 F# 168 Cazenovia NY
446 Melissa Dardaris 27 30:14 9:44 20 F25-29 F# 169 Kirkville NY
447 Tiffany Thompson 19 30:16 9:45 20 F15-19 F# 170 Syracuse NY
448 Timothy Bump 41 30:16 9:45 37 M40-44 M# 278 Syracuse NY
449 Lauren Janack 38 30:17 9:45 36 F35-39 F# 171 Liverpool NY
450 Kelly Retchless 25 30:18 9:45 21 F25-29 F# 172 East Syracuse NY
451 Jennifer Bowes 28 30:19 9:46 22 F25-29 F# 173 Syracuse NY
452 Kim Bukowski 48 30:25 9:48 12 F45-49 F# 174 Erieville NY
453 Tami Wink 25 30:26 9:48 23 F25-29 F# 175 Minoa NY
454 Tara Osvoldik 28 30:26 9:48 24 F25-29 F# 176 East Syracuse NY
455 James Gaspo 42 30:30 9:49 38 M40-44 M# 279 Albany NY
456 Brian Foster 24 30:33 9:50 23 M20-24 M# 280 Syracuse NY
457 Laurie Davis 34 30:35 9:51 21 F30-34 F# 177 Liverpool NY
458 Ann Usborne 44 30:39 9:52 19 F40-44 F# 178 New Woodstock NY
459 Melissa Iles 29 30:40 9:53 25 F25-29 F# 179 Manlius NY
460 Sarah Ward 21 30:42 9:53 20 F20-24 F# 180 Cazenovia NY
461 Matt Parks 22 30:42 9:53 24 M20-24 M# 281 New Paltz NY
462 Jamie Cyr 38 30:43 9:54 35 M35-39 M# 282 Chittenango NY
463 Sarah Ike 30 30:43 9:54 22 F30-34 F# 181 Manlius NY
464 Wayne Westervelt 36 30:43 9:54 36 M35-39 M# 283 Cicero NY
465 Andrew Elliott 34 30:45 9:54 39 M30-34 M# 284 Manlius NY
466 Blaise Knapp 14 30:48 9:55 5 M01-14 M# 285 Preble NY
467 Joyce Richardson 52 30:49 9:55 13 F50-54 F# 182 Rome NY
468 Heather Lutz 31 30:51 9:56 23 F30-34 F# 183 Syracuse NY
469 Jeanna Walsh 38 30:51 9:56 37 F35-39 F# 184 Syracuse NY
470 Kimberly Buck 36 30:58 9:58 38 F35-39 F# 185 Lafayette NY
471 Lisa Indrick 49 30:58 9:58 13 F45-49 F# 186 LaFayette NY
472 Mary Kay Peters 51 30:58 9:58 14 F50-54 F# 187 Manlius NY
473 Jane Murlin 24 30:58 9:59 21 F20-24 F# 188 East Syracuse NY
474 Randy Dautrich 47 31:01 9:59 41 M45-49 M# 286 Baldwinsville NY
475 Thomas Kalsuga 57 31:08 10:02 22 M55-59 M# 287 Cazenovia NY
476 Bonnie Buelow 36 31:17 10:04 39 F35-39 F# 189 Manlius NY
477 Kyle Buelow 38 31:17 10:04 37 M35-39 M# 288 Manlius NY
478 Molly Menge-Maguire 25 31:17 10:05 26 F25-29 F# 190 Syracuse NY
479 Laura Stutzman 25 31:18 10:05 27 F25-29 F# 191 Erieville NY
480 Hans Ohlsen 45 31:18 10:05 42 M45-49 M# 289 Erieville NY
481 Gary Plunkett 49 31:28 10:08 43 M45-49 M# 290 Rome NY
482 Richard Borek 48 31:28 10:08 44 M45-49 M# 291 Poland NY
483 Luke Lucas 59 31:30 10:09 23 M55-59 M# 292 Whitesboro NY
484 Barrett Parker 27 31:30 10:09 27 M25-29 M# 293 East Syracuse NY
485 Jennifer Isabell 34 31:31 10:09 24 F30-34 F# 192 Liverpool NY
486 Jennifer Nagle 56 31:32 10:09 7 F55-59 F# 193 Marcellus NY
487 Mary Barrett 18 31:32 10:09 21 F15-19 F# 194 Cicero NY
488 Jenna Milonovich 18 31:32 10:09 22 F15-19 F# 195 Albany NY
489 David Clements 58 31:33 10:10 24 M55-59 M# 294 Syracuse NY
490 Mary Clements 46 31:33 10:10 14 F45-49 F# 196 Syracuse NY
491 Rebecca Kindon 26 31:34 10:10 28 F25-29 F# 197 Phoenix NY
492 Adam Flood 25 31:34 10:10 28 M25-29 M# 295 Camillus NY
493 Gail Cawley 45 31:34 10:10 15 F45-49 F# 198 Syracuse NY
494 Jessica Hourigan 22 31:35 10:10 22 F20-24 F# 199 Marcellus NY
495 Shannon Hourigan 29 31:35 10:10 29 F25-29 F# 200 Syracuse NY
496 Amanda O'Hearn 32 31:36 10:11 25 F30-34 F# 201 Rochester NY
497 Sarah Armitage 30 31:37 10:11 26 F30-34 F# 202 Rome NY
498 Sarah Hughes 35 31:39 10:12 40 F35-39 F# 203 Cazenovia NY
499 Nancy Fortais 40 31:40 10:12 20 F40-44 F# 204 Syracuse NY
500 Leah Webster 16 31:40 10:12 23 F15-19 F# 205 Syracuse NY
501 Natalie McBane 22 31:40 10:12 23 F20-24 F# 206 Cazenovia NY
502 James Barnett 54 31:41 10:12 28 M50-54 M# 296 Dewitt NY
503 Lisa Walden 23 31:42 10:12 24 F20-24 F# 207 Camillus NY
504 Sarah Marris 19 31:46 10:14 24 F15-19 F# 208 Clinton NY
505 William Hohl 51 31:46 10:14 29 M50-54 M# 297 Chittenango NY
506 John Scala 59 31:46 10:14 25 M55-59 M# 298 Camillus NY
507 Mary Kay McAndrew 44 31:54 10:16 21 F40-44 F# 209 Syracuse NY
508 Ira Friedman 33 32:07 10:21 40 M30-34 M# 299 Fayetteville NY
509 Lauren Scherer 26 32:13 10:23 30 F25-29 F# 210 Cazenovia NY
510 Lara Cook 38 32:14 10:23 41 F35-39 F# 211 Holland Patent NY
511 Carreen Dawkins 20 32:18 10:24 25 F20-24 F# 212 Syracuse NY
512 Vicki Layhew 37 32:19 10:24 42 F35-39 F# 213 Dewitt NY
513 Jeff Layhew 37 32:20 10:25 38 M35-39 M# 300 Dewitt NY
514 Cherie Ackerson 49 32:20 10:25 16 F45-49 F# 214 Manlius NY
515 Breanna Holto 18 32:20 10:25 25 F15-19 F# 215 Syracuse NY
516 Richard Elliott 61 32:21 10:25 6 M60-64 M# 301 Cazenovia NY
517 Rick Sutliff 47 32:22 10:26 45 M45-49 M# 302 Fayetteville NY
518 Thomas Scott 45 32:27 10:27 46 M45-49 M# 303 Chittenango NY
519 Maureen Murphy 28 32:30 10:28 31 F25-29 F# 216 Syracuse NY
520 Tom Lyga 46 32:31 10:28 47 M45-49 M# 304 Chittenango NY
521 Nancy Kather 44 32:39 10:31 22 F40-44 F# 217 Manlius NY
522 Debbie Gregg 41 32:40 10:31 23 F40-44 F# 218 Cazenovia NY
523 Annette Mertz 42 32:42 10:32 24 F40-44 F# 219 Bainbridge NY
524 Craig North 50 32:46 10:33 30 M50-54 M# 305 Eaton NY
525 Justine Ravas 19 32:46 10:33 26 F15-19 F# 220 Syracuse NY
526 Ed Donohue 39 32:46 10:33 39 M35-39 M# 306 Camillus NY
527 Christine Sparks 43 32:53 10:35 25 F40-44 F# 221 Cazenovia NY
528 Jewel McMillian 19 32:54 10:36 27 F15-19 F# 222 Syracuse NY
529 Kathleen Arsenault 50 32:55 10:36 15 F50-54 F# 223 N Syracuse NY
530 Toni Kleist 44 32:55 10:36 26 F40-44 F# 224 Phoenix NY
531 JoAnn Rhoades 37 32:57 10:37 43 F35-39 F# 225 East Syracuse NY
532 Carrie Layhee 29 32:59 10:37 32 F25-29 F# 226 West Henrietta NY
533 Linda Doherty 44 33:00 10:38 27 F40-44 F# 227 Fayetteville NY
534 Nancy Mahr-Tyler 38 33:00 10:38 44 F35-39 F# 228 Manlius NY
535 Herdis Schopka 31 33:01 10:38 27 F30-34 F# 229 Ithaca NY
536 Carolyn Sterritt 56 33:08 10:40 8 F55-59 F# 230 Manlius NY
537 John Minnick 52 33:09 10:40 31 M50-54 M# 307 East Syracuse NY
538 Hollie Marcelle 13 33:11 10:41 10 F01-14 F# 231 Cazenovia NY
539 Amanda Abbatiello 18 33:11 10:41 28 F15-19 F# 232 Liverpool NY
540 Sigrid Rogers 36 33:15 10:42 45 F35-39 F# 233 Cazenovia NY
541 Soyna Esposito 38 33:16 10:43 46 F35-39 F# 234 Watertown NY
542 Elaine Kimpel 51 33:18 10:43 16 F50-54 F# 235 Fabius NY
543 Lou Orbach 36 33:19 10:44 40 M35-39 M# 308 Cazenovia NY
544 Kelsey Clark 13 33:20 10:44 11 F01-14 F# 236 Manlius NY
545 Jackie Riccio 13 33:20 10:44 12 F01-14 F# 237 Manlius NY
546 Alison Lubo 18 33:20 10:44 29 F15-19 F# 238 Syracuse NY
547 Sarah Lux 13 33:20 10:44 13 F01-14 F# 239 Manlius NY
548 Katherine Fischer 39 33:25 10:46 47 F35-39 F# 240 Cazenovia NY
549 Chris Fischer 39 33:25 10:46 41 M35-39 M# 309 Cazenovia NY
550 Brenda Scanlon 43 33:31 10:48 28 F40-44 F# 241 East Syracuse NY
551 Debbie Randall 55 33:32 10:48 9 F55-59 F# 242 Cazenovia NY
552 Emily Clipston 12 33:33 10:48 14 F01-14 F# 243 Cazenovia NY
553 Debbie Santoro 39 33:34 10:48 48 F35-39 F# 244 Manlius NY
554 Marybeth Lyons 44 33:34 10:48 29 F40-44 F# 245 Cazenovia NY
555 Dan Lyons 42 33:35 10:49 39 M40-44 M# 310 Cazenovia NY
556 Jason Dyer 34 33:35 10:49 41 M30-34 M# 311 Cazenovia NY
557 Karen Giannino 40 33:36 10:49 30 F40-44 F# 246 Manlius NY
558 Joan Madden 59 33:37 10:50 10 F55-59 F# 247 Manlius NY
559 Michelle Tracy 25 33:38 10:50 33 F25-29 F# 248 LaFayette NY
560 Lorraine McGee 35 33:45 10:52 49 F35-39 F# 249 Cazenovia NY
561 Barbara Brooks 46 33:45 10:52 17 F45-49 F# 250 Hamilton NY
562 Thomas Kennedy 62 33:49 10:54 7 M60-64 M# 312 Liverpool NY
563 Shannon LeBeau 26 33:50 10:54 34 F25-29 F# 251 Syracuse NY
564 Cindy Hoyne 38 33:52 10:54 50 F35-39 F# 252 Syracuse NY
565 Darlene Pulkinen 50 34:03 10:58 17 F50-54 F# 253 Cazenovia NY
566 Pauline Shostack 33 34:12 11:01 28 F30-34 F# 254 Camillus NY
567 Caroline Verna 19 34:12 11:01 30 F15-19 F# 255 Syracuse NY
568 Tracy Kennedy 27 34:13 11:01 35 F25-29 F# 256 Liverpool NY
569 Penny Noll 53 34:14 11:01 18 F50-54 F# 257 Cazenovia NY
570 Patricia Carmeli 48 34:19 11:03 18 F45-49 F# 258 Cazenovia NY
571 Evan Knapp 10 34:22 11:04 6 M01-14 M# 313 Preble NY
572 Maureen Knapp 45 34:23 11:04 48 M45-49 M# 314 Preble NY
573 Sara Barth 28 34:23 11:04 36 F25-29 F# 259 Syracuse NY
574 Ben Carmeli 11 34:27 11:06 7 M01-14 M# 315 Cazenovia NY
575 John Riccio 48 34:27 11:06 49 M45-49 M# 316 Manlius NY
576 Sharon Riccio 47 34:27 11:06 19 F45-49 F# 260 Manlius NY
577 Grace Rapasadi 50 34:35 11:08 19 F50-54 F# 261 Canastota NY
578 Joy Gaustad 46 34:47 11:12 20 F45-49 F# 262 Trumansburg NY
579 Michelle Duggan 38 34:47 11:12 51 F35-39 F# 263 Fayetteville NY
580 Stephanie Koppeis 27 34:47 11:12 37 F25-29 F# 264 East Syracuse NY
581 Anne Donohue 38 34:55 11:15 52 F35-39 F# 265 Camillus NY
582 Stephen Cook 35 34:57 11:15 42 M35-39 M# 317 Cazenovia NY
583 Sondra Lennox 55 34:59 11:16 11 F55-59 F# 266 Apulia Station NY
584 Don Baum 68 35:10 11:20 4 M65-69 M# 318 Utica NY
585 Joanne Rauch 36 35:16 11:21 53 F35-39 F# 267 NY
586 Ciara Dougherty 30 35:20 11:23 29 F30-34 F# 268 Chittenango NY
587 Dennis Dougherty 31 35:20 11:23 42 M30-34 M# 319 Cazenovia NY
588 Lisa Hart 42 35:32 11:27 31 F40-44 F# 269 Tully NY
589 Sara Billington 28 35:32 11:27 38 F25-29 F# 270 Syracuse NY
590 Alanna Barone 15 35:35 11:28 31 F15-19 F# 271 Cazenovia NY
591 Kinyorda Fogleman 29 35:41 11:29 39 F25-29 F# 272 Cicero NY
592 Rick Shirtz 48 35:48 11:32 50 M45-49 M# 320 Syracuse NY
593 Scott Curtis 38 35:49 11:32 43 M35-39 M# 321 Elbridge NY
594 Lori Reid 28 35:51 11:33 40 F25-29 F# 273 Syracuse NY
595 Christine Scott 45 35:51 11:33 21 F45-49 F# 274 Chittenango NY
596 Jennifer Elmer 16 35:51 11:33 32 F15-19 F# 275 Camillus NY
597 Janice Johnson 49 35:59 11:35 22 F45-49 F# 276 Trumansburg NY
598 Trevor Nourse 7 36:05 11:37 8 M01-14 M# 322 Cazenovia NY
599 Rachel Nourse 11 36:07 11:38 15 F01-14 F# 277 Cazenovia NY
600 Danielle Cross 33 36:10 11:39 30 F30-34 F# 278 Syracuse NY
601 Diane O'Donnell 39 36:16 11:41 54 F35-39 F# 279 Cazenovia NY
602 Richard Haumann 62 36:16 11:41 8 M60-64 M# 323 Syracuse NY
603 George Hogle 51 36:20 11:42 32 M50-54 M# 324 Liverpool NY
604 Jeffrey Forman 24 36:22 11:43 25 M20-24 M# 325 Syracuse NY
605 Charlie McDonald 11 36:23 11:43 9 M01-14 M# 326 Cazenovia NY
606 Jana McDonald 40 36:23 11:43 32 F40-44 F# 280 Cazenovia NY
607 Anne Marie Heymann 50 36:30 11:45 20 F50-54 F# 281 Tully NY
608 Eva VanderMolen 46 36:31 11:45 23 F45-49 F# 282 Tully NY
609 Howard LaFever 60 36:40 11:49 9 M60-64 M# 327 Morrisville NY
610 Kelly Dadey 37 36:47 11:51 55 F35-39 F# 283 Syracuse NY
611 Sara Ames 34 36:50 11:52 31 F30-34 F# 284 Syracuse NY
612 Gregory Rodgers 52 36:52 11:52 33 M50-54 M# 328 Baldwinsville NY
613 Lisa Druke 43 37:09 11:58 33 F40-44 F# 285 Fayetteville NY
614 Timothy Reilly 45 37:11 11:58 51 M45-49 M# 329 Liverpool NY
615 Maura Donovan 35 37:19 12:01 56 F35-39 F# 286 Syracuse NY
616 Jessica Haynie 24 37:24 12:02 26 F20-24 F# 287 Chittenango NY
617 Debbie Haynie 48 37:24 12:03 24 F45-49 F# 288 Chittenango NY
618 Cindy Bell 12 37:28 12:04 16 F01-14 F# 289 Cazenovia NY
619 Tamara Gardner 33 37:34 12:06 32 F30-34 F# 290 Skaneateles NY
620 Lora Gardner 37 37:35 12:06 57 F35-39 F# 291 Moravia NY
621 Paul McVagh 56 37:49 12:11 26 M55-59 M# 330 Syracuse NY
622 Sarah Bassett 30 37:56 12:13 33 F30-34 F# 292 Nedrow NY
623 Mike McBane 52 38:01 12:15 34 M50-54 M# 331 Cazenovia NY
624 Betty Franklin 62 38:02 12:15 1 F60-64 F# 293
625 Scott Rapasadi 50 38:04 12:16 35 M50-54 M# 332 Canastota NY
626 Chris Dubay 43 38:04 12:16 40 M40-44 M# 333 Syracuse NY
627 David Yannascoli 38 38:22 12:21 44 M35-39 M# 334 Fayetteville NY
628 Mary Beth Kuhn 37 38:28 12:23 58 F35-39 F# 294 Cazenovia NY
629 Cynthia Pyzdrowski 34 38:28 12:23 34 F30-34 F# 295 Fulton NY
630 Norm Parry 59 38:30 12:24 27 M55-59 M# 335 Hamilton NY
631 Cheryl Wlodarski 47 38:34 12:25 25 F45-49 F# 296 Syracuse NY
632 Anne Proppe 55 38:38 12:26 12 F55-59 F# 297 Baldwinsville NY
633 Jackie Hudgston 53 38:43 12:28 21 F50-54 F# 298 Fabius NY
634 Crystal Barone 24 38:47 12:29 27 F20-24 F# 299 Cazenovia NY
635 Alissa Friedman 27 38:50 12:30 41 F25-29 F# 300 Fayetteville NY
636 Dominica Claire 71 39:09 12:36 1 F70-74 F# 301 Canastota NY
637 Richard Benner 65 40:10 12:56 5 M65-69 M# 336 Cazenovia NY
638 Anne Steider 38 40:59 13:12 59 F35-39 F# 302 Rochester NY
639 Celeste Carnes 42 41:02 13:13 34 F40-44 F# 303 Pulaski NY
640 Mary Biss 31 41:51 13:28 35 F30-34 F# 304 Skaneateles NY
641 Jacob Sabine 11 42:23 13:39 10 M01-14 M# 337 N Syracuse NY
642 Lisa Sabine 32 42:24 13:39 36 F30-34 F# 305 N Syracuse NY
643 Vanessa Powley 29 42:29 13:41 42 F25-29 F# 306 Baldwinsville NY
644 Cami Harris 45 42:29 13:41 26 F45-49 F# 307 Baldwinsville NY
645 Patty Tarbona 54 42:49 13:47 22 F50-54 F# 308 Syracuse NY
646 Andy Groat 36 43:14 13:55 45 M35-39 M# 338 Fayetteville NY
647 Shelby Spagnola 26 43:20 13:57 43 F25-29 F# 309 N Syracuse NY
648 Erin Zinkievich 34 43:26 13:59 37 F30-34 F# 310 Syracuse NY
649 Jack Martin 67 43:56 14:09 6 M65-69 M# 339 N Syracuse NY
650 Kyle Shangraw 18 43:57 14:09 20 M15-19 M# 340 Syracuse NY
651 Kelly Sue Savage 30 44:02 14:11 38 F30-34 F# 311 Edmeston NY
652 Kristen McLaughlin 23 44:06 14:12 28 F20-24 F# 312 Cazenovia NY
653 Ashley Wells 24 44:06 14:12 29 F20-24 F# 313 Syracuse NY
654 Mary Twichell 47 44:07 14:12 27 F45-49 F# 314 Fayetteville NY
655 Margaret Jureller 47 44:07 14:12 28 F45-49 F# 315 Cazenovia NY
656 Alicia Ashenburg 51 44:07 14:12 23 F50-54 F# 316 Fayetteville NY
657 Debbie Greiner 51 44:08 14:13 24 F50-54 F# 317 Manlius NY
658 Shawna Hanslowe 46 45:05 14:31 29 F45-49 F# 318 Liverpool NY
659 Cathy Shoults 39 45:15 14:34 60 F35-39 F# 319 Fulton NY
660 Victoria Center 35 45:17 14:35 61 F35-39 F# 320 Manlius NY
661 Jenny Mitchell 55 45:50 14:46 13 F55-59 F# 321 Cazenovia NY
662 Bob Tuohey 70 45:50 14:46 1 M70-74 M# 341 Cazenovia NY
663 Tammi Evans 29 45:57 14:48 44 F25-29 F# 322 Auburn NY
664 Mary Walters 48 46:16 14:54 30 F45-49 F# 323 Lansing NY
665 Heather Patton 36 46:16 14:54 62 F35-39 F# 324 Cicero NY
666 Amy Willard 27 46:52 15:05 45 F25-29 F# 325 Groton NY
667 Courtney Donelan 25 46:55 15:06 46 F25-29 F# 326 Baldwinsville NY
668 Sonny Schieber 24 46:55 15:06 26 M20-24 M# 342 Baldwinsville NY
669 Mayra Terra 18 46:58 15:07 33 F15-19 F# 327 Syracuse NY
670 Michelle Tapper 17 46:58 15:07 34 F15-19 F# 328 Syracuse NY
671 Christy Roberson 50 47:14 15:12 25 F50-54 F# 329 Fayetteville NY
672 Ben Quinn-Werbeck 11 47:24 15:16 11 M01-14 M# 343 Cazenovia NY
673 Linda McHugh 48 47:26 15:16 31 F45-49 F# 330 Manlius NY
674 Terry Taube 46 47:57 15:26 52 M45-49 M# 344 Cazenovia NY
675 Louis H. Markowski 40 47:57 15:26 41 M40-44 M# 345 Manlius NY
676 Crystal Kupris 19 48:13 15:31 35 F15-19 F# 331 Syracuse NY
677 Shawna Goud 20 48:14 15:32 30 F20-24 F# 332 Watertown NY
678 Derek Hawkins 27 48:15 15:32 29 M25-29 M# 346 Sherburne NY
679 Michelle Neyhard 49 48:16 15:32 32 F45-49 F# 333 Mexico NY
680 Welker Hagenlocher 77 48:18 15:33 2 M75-79 M# 347 Chittenango NY
681 Kevin Norton 53 48:19 15:34 36 M50-54 M# 348 North Syracuse NY
682 Leydi Escobar 20 48:20 15:34 31 F20-24 F# 334 Syracuse NY
683 Cindy Clark 52 48:26 15:36 26 F50-54 F# 335 Cazenovia NY
684 Jerrie Ann Harris 36 48:36 15:39 63 F35-39 F# 336 Cazenovia NY
685 Carrie Adolfi 43 48:36 15:39 35 F40-44 F# 337 Cazenovia NY
686 Eileen Quinn 43 48:54 15:45 36 F40-44 F# 338 Cazenovia NY
687 Deborah Bonaventurea 49 49:01 15:47 33 F45-49 F# 339 Syracuse NY
688 Erin Blaylock 48 49:08 15:49 34 F45-49 F# 340 Bridgeport NY
689 Amy Comfort 38 49:10 15:50 64 F35-39 F# 341 Cazenovia NY
690 Beth Goldberg 55 49:13 15:51 14 F55-59 F# 342 Manlius NY
691 Jeanne Fleet 52 49:19 15:53 27 F50-54 F# 343 Syracuse NY
692 Stephanie Tooke 25 49:21 15:53 47 F25-29 F# 344 Canastota NY
693 Katie Outhouse 52 49:40 16:00 28 F50-54 F# 345 Bloomfield NY
694 Meggie Hart 6 49:45 16:01 17 F01-14 F# 346 Cazenovia NY
695 Tony Hart 39 49:45 16:01 46 M35-39 M# 349 Cazenovia NY
696 Bridget Martin 34 51:01 16:26 39 F30-34 F# 347 Clay NY
697 Jeff Lilley 33 51:07 16:28 43 M30-34 M# 350 Manlius NY
698 Christine Gregg 39 51:10 16:28 65 F35-39 F# 348 Cazenovia NY
699 Judy Clarke 68 51:10 16:29 1 F65-69 F# 349 Cazenovia NY
700 Elizabeth Aronson 37 51:11 16:29 66 F35-39 F# 350 Cazenovia NY
701 Mary Ellen Perkins 48 51:41 16:38 35 F45-49 F# 351 Cazenovia NY
702 Ross Perkins 48 51:41 16:38 53 M45-49 M# 351 Cazenovia NY
703 Del Olson 69 51:47 16:40 7 M65-69 M# 352 Cazenovia NY
704 Wynne Furner 29 52:34 16:56 48 F25-29 F# 352 Earlville NY
705 Doreen Kabot 53 52:36 16:56 29 F50-54 F# 353 Manlius NY
706 Anne Wallace 50 52:37 16:56 30 F50-54 F# 354 Cazenovia NY
707 Colleen Rabella NA 52:44 16:59 F# 355 Cazenovia NY
708 Valerie Robbins 57 53:01 17:04 15 F55-59 F# 356 Liverpool NY
709 Linda Robbins 16 53:02 17:04 36 F15-19 F# 357 Liverpool NY
710 Hugh Roszel 47 53:16 17:09 54 M45-49 M# 353 Cazenovia NY
711 Natalie Roszel 9 53:16 17:09 18 F01-14 F# 358 Cazenovia NY
712 Allisyn Roszel 46 53:26 17:12 36 F45-49 F# 359 Cazenovia NY
713 Candyce Robb 47 53:40 17:17 37 F45-49 F# 360 Cazenovia NY
714 Patty Storer 42 53:40 17:17 37 F40-44 F# 361 New Woodstock NY
715 Judith Gallow 45 53:53 17:21 38 F45-49 F# 362 Groton NY
716 Polly Case-Codner 45 54:01 17:24 39 F45-49 F# 363 Groton NY
717 Kristen Ebert Wagner 44 54:08 17:26 38 F40-44 F# 364 Groton NY
718 Michael Wilson 26 54:31 17:33 30 M25-29 M# 354 Oswego NY
719 Debra Blanch 28 55:11 17:46 49 F25-29 F# 365 Liverpool NY
720 Brooke Tolone 29 55:25 17:51 50 F25-29 F# 366 East Syracuse NY
721 Nancy Martin 64 55:35 17:54 2 F60-64 F# 367 N Syracuse NY
722 Elizabeth Koennecke 44 56:25 18:10 39 F40-44 F# 368 Cazenovia NY
723 Patricia Dungey 45 56:25 18:10 40 F45-49 F# 369 Cazenovia NY
724 Lisa Lounsbury 33 57:55 18:39 40 F30-34 F# 370 Cazenovia NY
725 Beth Carroll 36 57:57 18:39 67 F35-39 F# 371 Cazenovia NY
726 Kathleen Taber 25 58:40 18:53 51 F25-29 F# 372 Oswego NY
727 Katherine Parker 28 59:51 19:16 52 F25-29 F# 373 Oswego NY
728 Mike Templar 41 1:01:04 19:40 42 M40-44 M# 355 Cazenovia NY
729 Terry Templar 41 1:01:05 19:40 40 F40-44 F# 374 Cazenovia NY
730 Lynn Streeter 45 1:02:03 19:59 41 F45-49 F# 375 Cicero NY
731 Steve Streeter 48 1:02:05 19:59 55 M45-49 M# 356 Cicero NY
732 Sue Peterson 47 1:03:05 20:19 42 F45-49 F# 376 Bridgeport NY
733 Debra Peterson 42 1:03:06 20:19 41 F40-44 F# 377 Bridgeport NY
734 Deborah Ferris 46 1:03:16 20:22 43 F45-49 F# 378 East Syracuse NY
 

THANK YOU to all who helped make the 2nd annual Chilly Chili 5K Run/Walk an incredible success!  It really was – twice the fun!

THANK YOU to our sponsors!!   Presenting Sponsor - Cazenovia Jewelry -A tremendous thank you to Ralph Monforte for his vast and immeasurable support! Fleet Feet, Art Bigsby and Sam Dell Cars and Trucks, Mike Sattler and Bryant and Stratton College, Chary Griffin, Andy Mistur and Mary Lou Nicotra with KPMG, Dan Lyons and Willowbank Company, LLC., Nate Hoak and Ryan Scammell at Price T Shirts, WSYR News Radio, NewsChannel 9, Eagle Newspapers, Cooperstown Brewing, Panera Bread, and of course our generous hosts Dan and Mary Margaret Kuper, The Lincklaen House, Mary Judd, and their incredible staff.

THANK YOU to our Hot Chili Cookin’ Restaurants!!  Albert’s, Angels Deli, The Brae Loch, The Brewster Inn, Cazenovia College, Cazenovia Grill, Circa, Common Grounds Café, The Golden Pheasant, The Foggy Goggle, and The Lincklaen House  

THANK YOU for the gracious support and donations of time, service, and facility to…  Cazenovia residents on the race route, Chief Amico and the Village of Cazenovia police force, Investigator Tom Engelmann, Pat Leone, Cazenovia Fire Department and Chief Tom Tait, Mayor Tom Dougherty and the Village Board, Kevin Merchant and NYS DOT, Evelyn White and the Syracuse Chargers, Jim Walter and Madison County Tourism, I Love NY and New York State Tourism, Noelle Snyder, Rick Gary and Kathy Rowe with Y94, Joe Gallucci at WSYR News Radio, Susan Lawn with News Channel 9,All our friends at Bridgestreet  and WSYR -TV- Julie Abbott, Marie Kulikowsky, Shawna LaSpina, and Theresa Underwood, Cazenovia Chamber of Commerce, Pam Kennedy with Eagle Newspapers, The Cazenovia Republican and Editor Willie Kiernan, Kurt Wheeler and the Winter Festival Committee and Project Café, Bob Dubik, Mike Byrnes, Dave Hazer and the custodial staff of the Cazenovia Central School District, Maines, All Seasons Vending, National Grid, CAVAC, Cazenovia College, Cazenovia College Theater, Cazenovia HCBD and all merchants and restaurants that contributed prizes, Postmaster Sharon Parmley and The Cazenovia Post Office, active.com, The Town of Cazenovia and its council, Madison County, Syracuse Safety Lites, Peter Younglove and Cazenovia Grill, Dave Oja, Runners World Magazine, Road ID, St James Church, Hugh Roszel and WBYC, our pace car driver Kevin Dewan, Jason Jeffers, NJ Burr, Karie Ballway and Cooley Associates, Dunkin Donuts, P&C and manger Rich Griffith Karen Zaleski, Linda Mather, Laura Hebert, CCH Board and staff, the Sheriff’s Dept and Captain Matthew Episcopo and Niagara Mohawk. Jackie Miron, Susyn Ahern, Aaron Gifford, Steve McLaughlin, Sam Usborne, Gary Stowell, Jim Volcko and plowers everywhere.

THANK YOU to over 70 incredible volunteers that came from all over CNY to help on race day.

There is not enough thanks in the world for the dedication of the talented and hard working 2006 race committee Laura Benoit, Jen Basic, Eileen Pezzi, Greg Carroll, Stephanie Hunt, Trish Chiarello, Mia Hourigan Dawn Rajkowski, and Bridget Cunningham.

And mostly, THANK YOU to all the runners and walkers that joined us for the 2nd annual Chilly Chili 5K Run/Walk.

Please forgive me if there have been any omissions.  Please be assured it was not intentional!  The support for this event was so immense I want to thank everyone involved.